Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Baruunkharaa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Baruunkharaa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Baruunkharaa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4852,166
BustAfghanistan 3,9652,464
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7582,335
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1371,950
FarahAfghanistan 4,0622,524
GardizAfghanistan 3,4702,156
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5342,196
HeratAfghanistan 3,9302,442
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3612,089
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3242,066
KabulAfghanistan 3,4052,116
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8632,401
KhostAfghanistan 3,4392,137
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2822,039
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6292,255
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4032,115
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3652,091
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8112,368
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5132,183
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7802,349
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1852,600
ShkoderAlbania 6,4123,985
TiranaAlbania 6,4504,008
VloreAlbania 6,5314,059
AdrarAlgeria 8,7905,462
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8444,874
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8394,872
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5494,691
BatnaAlgeria 7,7294,803
BecharAlgeria 8,6095,350
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7294,803
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7215,419
BiskraAlgeria 7,8424,873
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3275,175
ChlefAlgeria 7,9964,969
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6684,765
DjanetAlgeria 8,4575,256
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0064,975
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3715,202
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8814,897
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1605,071
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0715,015
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1375,056
In SalahAlgeria 8,6745,390
MilianaAlgeria 7,9354,931
OranAlgeria 8,1605,071
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9795,579
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6024,724
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8535,501
TebessaAlgeria 7,6434,749
TimimounAlgeria 8,6445,372
TindoufAlgeria 9,2965,777
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9614,947
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7196,661
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,3222,686
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4724,643
HuamboAngola 11,0996,897
LuandaAngola 10,9546,807
LuenaAngola 10,7156,658
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5587,182
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,26911,353
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,10311,250
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,10611,251
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,76011,036
ByrdAntarctica 16,15610,040
DavisAntarctica 13,2698,246
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,27511,356
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6769,120
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,97311,169
AzulArgentina 18,24511,338
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,54411,524
BarilocheArgentina 19,12511,884
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,97811,172
CeresArgentina 17,66810,979
ChamicalArgentina 17,85411,094
ChepesArgentina 17,96511,164
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,41912,067
ConcordiaArgentina 17,64510,965
CórdobaArgentina 17,89511,120
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,90311,125
CorrientesArgentina 17,29610,748
EsquelArgentina 19,31612,003
EzeizaArgentina 18,00211,187
FormosaArgentina 17,14810,656
General PicoArgentina 18,32711,389
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,83611,084
JuninArgentina 18,09311,243
La PlataArgentina 17,98311,175
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,94410,529
La RiojaArgentina 17,76111,037
LaboulayeArgentina 18,15511,282
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,82112,317
Las LomitasArgentina 17,08210,615
Malarg EArgentina 18,48211,485
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,07011,851
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,22411,324
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,96311,162
MendozaArgentina 18,18311,299
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,17611,295
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,52710,892
NeuquenArgentina 18,81411,691
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,17711,296
OranArgentina 17,02810,581
ParanaArgentina 17,80311,063
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,44710,842
PehuajoArgentina 18,26411,350
PergaminoArgentina 18,01311,194
PigeArgentina 18,45111,466
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,92011,136
PosadasArgentina 17,16610,667
PresidenciaArgentina 17,29710,749
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,19411,306
Punta IndioArgentina 17,98611,177
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,78611,052
ReconquistaArgentina 17,51010,881
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,08311,237
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,56912,160
RivadaviaArgentina 17,09910,625
RosarioArgentina 17,92811,140
SaltaArgentina 17,24010,713
San AntonioArgentina 18,87511,729
San LuisArgentina 18,16511,288
San RafaelArgentina 18,35811,408
Santa RosaArgentina 18,43411,455
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,52310,889
SarmientoArgentina 19,49712,116
TrelewArgentina 19,09411,865
TucumanArgentina 17,44710,842
UshuaiaArgentina 19,25611,966
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,99011,179
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,72911,017
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,18511,300
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,8333,003
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,8687,996
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8636,129
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4065,845
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,5445,310
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4865,273
AmberleyAustralia 9,6886,020
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,6305,984
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6856,018
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6054,726
CairnsAustralia 8,2975,156
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,2906,394
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2415,121
CedunaAustralia 9,4205,853
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2785,765
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,4565,255
Cobar MoAustralia 9,7716,072
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,8874,901
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,9696,195
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1695,698
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7344,806
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2444,502
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8434,252
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,9576,187
East SaleAustralia 10,4896,518
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3345,800
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3345,800
EssendonAustralia 10,3676,442
ForrestAustralia 9,1345,676
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,5436,551
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6855,397
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5155,291
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7664,826
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,9746,820
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,9746,819
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6295,362
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9935,589
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8356,733
LavertonAustralia 10,3756,447
LearmonthAustralia 7,9524,942
LongreachAustralia 8,8945,527
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,8935,526
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,3746,446
Low HeadAustralia 10,7706,693
Mackay MoAustralia 8,8835,520
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5147,776
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9114,916
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4905,276
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,3586,437
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,3776,449
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,9106,158
Mount GambierAustralia 10,2266,355
Mount IsaAustralia 8,4175,231
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6146,596
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1715,077
Nowra RanAustralia 10,3096,406
NuriootpaAustralia 9,8296,108
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8994,909
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9835,582
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0435,620
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8054,850
RichmondAustralia 10,1876,330
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1655,695
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,2386,362
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,2316,358
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1165,044
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,1155,043
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,5024,662
TibooburraAustralia 9,4155,850
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,5825,333
WaggaAustralia 10,2056,341
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8554,260
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1536,309
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,4435,247
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5175,292
WoomeraAustralia 9,4125,849
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4814,649
GrazAustria 6,3263,931
InnsbruckAustria 6,5464,068
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4163,987
LinzAustria 6,3143,924
SalzburgAustria 6,4133,985
ViennaAustria 6,1863,844
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4584,013
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6882,913
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6272,876
GancaAzerbaijan 4,6742,905
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5772,844
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,6682,901
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2453,881
LerwickUk 6,2463,882
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,5492,827
QubaAzerbaijan 4,4802,784
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5852,849
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5522,829
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,5142,805
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4512,766
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6882,913
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6462,887
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,6222,872
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,5962,856
Horta, FaialAzores 9,3205,792
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,2705,760
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,3275,796
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7837,322
MuharraqBahrain 5,3473,322
ChittagongBangladesh 3,2101,995
DhakaBangladesh 3,1261,943
CharnocksBarbados 12,9788,064
BrestBelarus 5,5133,426
GomelBelarus 5,0653,147
GrodnoBelarus 5,4083,360
MinskBelarus 5,1843,221
MogilevBelarus 5,0393,131
VitebskBelarus 4,9683,087
BrusselsBelgium 6,6734,147
D’UccleBelgium 6,6734,147
OstendeBelgium 6,7154,173
Belize CityBelize 12,4917,762
BeninBenin 10,4616,501
BohiconBenin 10,4146,471
CotonouBenin 10,4616,501
KandiBenin 10,0146,223
NatitingouBenin 10,1926,333
ParakouBenin 10,1886,331
SaveBenin 10,3116,408
BermudaBermuda 10,9306,792
La PazBolivia 16,37510,176
Santa CruzBolivia 16,42010,204
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3593,952
FrancistownBotswana 10,9766,820
MaunBotswana 11,1516,930
TshaneBotswana 11,5917,203
AimoresBrazil 15,6249,709
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,8059,200
AltamiraBrazil 14,5299,028
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,1419,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,13910,029
ApodiBrazil 14,1268,778
AracajuBrazil 14,5909,067
AracuaiBrazil 15,4389,593
AragarcasBrazil 15,8499,849
AraxaBrazil 15,9609,918
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,3548,920
BageBrazil 17,44910,843
BambuiBrazil 15,9509,912
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9449,908
BarbalhaBrazil 14,3698,929
BarcelosBrazil 14,5829,061
BarraBrazil 14,9399,283
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,4849,000
BarreirasBrazil 15,1379,406
BelémBrazil 14,2058,827
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8319,838
BelterraBrazil 14,5619,048
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7919,191
Bom JesusBrazil 17,00410,566
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,1659,424
BrasiliaBrazil 15,6419,719
BrevesBrazil 14,3078,890
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7519,788
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,0009,943
CabroboBrazil 14,4879,002
CaceresBrazil 16,0749,989
CaetiteBrazil 15,1999,445
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1728,807
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,41410,200
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,67010,359
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,18510,058
Campos SalesBrazil 14,3958,945
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1479,412
CaparaoBrazil 15,7669,797
CapinopolisBrazil 16,0079,947
CaratingaBrazil 15,7179,767
CaravelasBrazil 15,3569,542
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,2799,495
CarolinaBrazil 14,7699,178
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,62010,328
CataguasesBrazil 15,8959,877
CatalaoBrazil 15,8789,867
CatanduvaBrazil 16,21610,077
CaxiasBrazil 14,3308,905
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,09210,621
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9968,697
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9449,908
ChapecoBrazil 16,97710,550
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6289,711
CipoBrazil 14,6899,128
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,9419,284
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7199,768
CordeiroBrazil 15,9349,902
CorrentinaBrazil 15,2559,479
CorumbaBrazil 16,38610,182
CoximBrazil 16,22110,080
CrateusBrazil 14,2298,842
CuiabaBrazil 15,9679,922
CuritibaBrazil 16,64010,340
DiamantinaBrazil 15,6549,728
DiamantinoBrazil 15,8589,854
DouradosBrazil 16,60310,317
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0829,993
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,29010,744
EspinosaBrazil 15,2989,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,6548,485
FloraniaBrazil 14,1188,773
FlorestaBrazil 14,4548,982
FlorianoBrazil 14,5049,013
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,80010,440
FormosaBrazil 15,5879,686
FortalezaBrazil 13,9858,690
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,92310,516
FrancaBrazil 16,0809,993
GaranhunsBrazil 14,3678,928
GoianiaBrazil 15,7929,813
GoiasBrazil 15,7589,792
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6169,704
GrajauBrazil 14,5689,052
GuairaBrazil 16,76210,416
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,0568,735
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2819,496
IbiriteBrazil 15,8459,847
IguatuBrazil 14,2768,871
IlheusBrazil 15,0729,366
ImperatrizBrazil 14,5869,064
IndaialBrazil 16,77410,424
IpameriBrazil 15,8439,845
IraiBrazil 17,01510,573
IreceBrazil 14,8939,254
ItaberabaBrazil 14,9369,281
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,7159,144
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7679,177
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,5749,678
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8309,837
ItapevaBrazil 16,48110,242
ItirucuBrazil 14,9879,313
ItuacuBrazil 15,1059,386
IvinhemaBrazil 16,57210,298
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,46210,230
JacobinaBrazil 14,8069,201
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0408,725
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1038,764
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,7399,781
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9689,923
LavrasBrazil 16,0139,950
LencoisBrazil 14,9899,315
LinharesBrazil 15,5579,668
LondrinaBrazil 16,54610,282
MacapaBrazil 14,1478,791
MacauBrazil 14,0118,707
MaceioBrazil 14,3948,945
MachadoBrazil 16,10410,007
ManausBrazil 14,7559,169
MarabaBrazil 14,6379,095
MaringaBrazil 16,58810,308
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,4668,989
Monte AzulBrazil 15,3059,511
Monte SantoBrazil 14,6709,116
MonteiroBrazil 14,3028,887
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,5239,646
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1028,763
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,8509,228
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9679,922
ObidosBrazil 14,5029,012
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,4318,968
ParacatuBrazil 15,7299,774
ParanaBrazil 15,3139,516
ParanaguaBrazil 16,60810,320
ParanaibaBrazil 16,18510,057
ParintinsBrazil 14,6159,082
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0778,747
Passo FundoBrazil 17,07310,609
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,8459,846
PaulistanaBrazil 14,5459,038
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,5119,018
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,3129,515
PeixeBrazil 15,2959,505
PetrolinaBrazil 14,6339,093
PicosBrazil 14,4588,984
PiraiBrazil 16,0799,992
PirenopolisBrazil 15,6979,754
PompeuBrazil 15,8239,832
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,67110,359
Porto De MozBrazil 14,3758,933
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,81310,448
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4549,603
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,17010,670
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,1639,422
PosseBrazil 15,3979,568
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,1628,800
RecifeBrazil 14,1968,822
RemansoBrazil 14,7429,161
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,6479,723
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0629,981
Rio NegroBrazil 16,73210,398
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,9959,939
SalvadorBrazil 14,8739,242
Santa MariaBrazil 17,27710,736
SantaremBrazil 14,5309,029
SantosBrazil 16,33810,153
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,24410,094
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,8819,247
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,2568,859
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,94010,527
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,22110,701
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,09410,001
Sao LuisBrazil 14,1398,786
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4809,620
São PauloBrazil 16,31510,138
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,17610,052
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,5649,672
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,7229,148
SerrinhaBrazil 14,7679,176
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8059,821
SobralBrazil 14,0678,742
SoureBrazil 14,1328,782
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,0019,322
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,60210,938
SurubimBrazil 14,2218,837
TaguatingaBrazil 15,2329,465
TarauacaBrazil 15,4749,616
TauaBrazil 14,2988,885
TefeBrazil 14,8759,243
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,4999,631
TeresinaBrazil 14,3278,903
TiriosBrazil 14,0708,743
TorresBrazil 17,02410,579
TracuateuaBrazil 14,1058,765
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,31710,139
TriunfoBrazil 14,3588,922
TucuruiBrazil 14,4909,004
TuriacuBrazil 14,1058,765
UaupesBrazil 14,5229,024
UbatubaBrazil 16,22210,080
UberabaBrazil 16,0299,960
VassourasBrazil 16,0449,970
VicosaBrazil 15,8459,846
VitoriaBrazil 15,6579,729
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,1909,439
Ze DocaBrazil 14,3158,895
BurgasBulgaria 5,8673,646
LomBulgaria 6,0573,764
PlevenBulgaria 5,9963,726
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0713,772
SadovoBulgaria 6,0603,766
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2093,858
SofiaBulgaria 6,1263,807
VarnaBulgaria 5,7913,598
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2166,348
BurundiBurundi 9,3265,795
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1572,583
SiemreapCambodia 3,9582,460
BatouriCameroon 9,7576,063
DoualaCameroon 10,1336,297
GarouaCameroon 9,4215,855
MamfeCameroon 10,0216,227
MarouaCameroon 9,2655,758
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5745,949
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9216,165
YaoundeCameroon 10,0186,225
YokoCameroon 9,8126,097
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1795,082
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1805,083
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0493,759
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2095,723
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3873,348
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8915,525
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0225,606
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1985,716
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1785,082
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2804,524
Banff, AbCanada 8,2035,097
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3705,823
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6335,365
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3755,204
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7105,413
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4725,886
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7495,436
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6435,371
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0384,374
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8526,122
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5434,687
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6154,110
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2595,132
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6444,129
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1214,425
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9494,318
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7774,833
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1583,827
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7794,834
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4945,278
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0405,617
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2165,727
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3835,831
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3775,827
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9394,933
Chatham, NbCanada 9,3185,791
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4474,628
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5805,331
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5845,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9054,912
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3003,915
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7314,183
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0334,992
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1535,688
Comox, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9174,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4114,605
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2385,119
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8805,518
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6205,357
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9895,586
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9404,313
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1395,679
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2865,770
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0525,003
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0204,984
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0284,989
Edson, AbCanada 7,9394,933
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7604,822
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5424,687
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7555,440
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5244,676
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6623,518
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1955,092
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5724,705
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7824,836
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2434,501
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3475,187
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0114,357
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4264,614
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5474,690
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4814,648
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4435,868
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4515,873
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4784,647
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9765,578
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1525,066
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1465,062
Golden, BcCanada 8,1475,063
Goose, NfCanada 8,5765,329
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7074,790
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5375,927
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,2445,745
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5584,075
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5625,942
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5365,926
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7596,064
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5765,329
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8646,130
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Hope, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0033,730
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0695,014
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0883,783
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4784,647
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6803,530
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1185,045
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0875,026
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0515,624
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0515,624
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1975,094
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8675,510
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6566,000
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7953,601
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5904,095
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1055,036
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4965,901
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0815,022
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1925,712
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5624,078
Langara, BcCanada 7,2834,526
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6915,401
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4385,244
London, OnCanada 9,7676,069
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9144,297
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9894,965
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4255,857
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5675,323
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3893,970
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4675,262
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0795,020
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4115,848
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1585,691
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5155,912
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5205,916
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5755,328
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8545,502
Morden, MbCanada 8,8655,509
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5635,942
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2335,116
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1065,037
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9355,552
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6575,379
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5324,059
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2545,129
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4075,846
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5355,925
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5365,926
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6504,754
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9014,289
Penticton, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4615,879
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7495,437
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1925,712
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8314,866
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7845,459
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2725,141
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7064,788
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3834,588
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5515,313
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1793,840
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3705,823
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7924,842
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1565,068
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7385,430
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5865,335
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5865,336
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1793,840
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1405,058
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1805,704
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6025,967
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5355,304
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5085,908
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4214,611
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9144,297
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2715,761
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3555,192
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3585,815
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4635,259
Scott, SkCanada 8,2815,146
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9685,573
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5635,943
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5215,916
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9293,684
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8895,524
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8705,512
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8214,860
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4584,634
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0795,642
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3675,821
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5255,298
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5225,295
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3575,815
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7504,194
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4394,622
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7854,216
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2955,154
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4264,615
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1615,071
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0975,653
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1525,687
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0424,998
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7116,034
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7046,030
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6646,006
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4925,277
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3155,789
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5544,694
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2265,733
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1325,053
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0755,018
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1265,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1745,080
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1885,088
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6715,388
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7246,043
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9254,303
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6534,135
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5775,951
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8376,113
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8025,470
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4585,256
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6746,011
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1244,427
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5505,313
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6896,021
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6876,020
SalCape Verde 11,1546,931
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4605,879
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6585,380
AbecheChad 8,5055,285
FayaChad 8,2875,150
MoundouChad 9,2915,773
N’DjamenaChad 9,0695,635
AntofagastaChile 17,16710,668
AricaChile 16,60110,316
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,64112,205
ChicoChile 19,70612,246
ChillanChile 18,63611,580
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,66411,598
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,60210,938
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,64012,205
Curico-General FreireChile 18,44811,464
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,84310,466
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,13910,029
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,10511,872
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,89011,117
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,08811,862
ParronChile 18,36411,412
Puerto AysenChile 19,61312,188
Puerto MonttChile 19,18111,919
Punta ArenasChile 19,51212,125
QuinteroChile 18,23811,333
SantiagoChile 18,28011,359
SewellChile 18,34011,396
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,88211,734
ValdiviaChile 19,00011,807
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,97411,791
VallenarChile 17,77611,046
ValparaisoChile 18,23011,328
AltaiChina 1,333828
BeijingChina 1,285798
ChangchunChina 1,575979
ChangduChina 2,1121,313
ChangshaChina 2,3701,473
ChengduChina 2,0331,263
ChongqingChina 2,1591,342
DuianChina 1,545960
ErlianChina 742461
GanzhouChina 2,6771,664
GuangzhouChina 2,9311,821
HaikouChina 3,2372,012
HailarChina 992617
HamiChina 1,183735
HetanChina 2,4771,539
JiuquanChina 1,181734
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5911,610
KashiChina 2,5971,614
KunmingChina 2,6741,662
LanzhouChina 1,436892
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4871,545
NanchangChina 2,4101,498
NanjingChina 2,1611,343
NanningChina 2,9291,820
PingbianChina 2,0501,274
QingdaoChina 1,8401,144
QiqiharChina 1,332828
RuoqiangChina 1,7981,117
ShanghaiChina 2,3541,463
ShantouChina 2,9861,856
ShenyangChina 1,575979
TaiyuanChina 1,362846
TaoyuanChina 2,9631,841
TengchongChina 2,7271,695
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,522946
Xi’AnChina 1,6421,021
XichangChina 2,3601,466
YanjiChina 1,9251,196
YichangChina 2,0731,288
YinchuanChina 1,162722
YiningChina 1,9641,221
ZhengzhouChina 1,6971,055
ZhijiangChina 2,4071,496
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4748,994
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4098,954
AraucaColombia 13,7828,564
BarranquillaColombia 13,3658,305
Benito SalasColombia 14,2448,852
BogotáColombia 14,0538,733
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6928,508
El CaranoColombia 13,9358,659
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0638,739
MatecanaColombia 14,0388,723
PeralesColombia 14,0828,751
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8588,612
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4128,334
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1348,162
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3388,288
VanguardiaColombia 14,1128,770
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,0259,337
YariguiesColombia 13,7968,573
MoroniComoros 9,1075,659
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3898,320
LimonCosta Rica 13,4078,331
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3818,315
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3968,325
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4984,038
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4654,017
SibenikCroatia 6,5264,055
SplitCroatia 6,5084,044
ZagrebCroatia 6,3753,961
CamagueyCuba 12,1867,573
CasablancaCuba 11,9567,430
HavanaCuba 11,9767,442
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2028,204
FamagustaCyprus 5,9203,679
LarnacaCyprus 5,9593,703
LimassolCyprus 6,0143,737
NicosiaCyprus 5,9633,706
BrnoCzech Republic 6,1063,794
ChebCzech Republic 6,2903,909
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9873,720
PragueCzech Republic 6,1833,842
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0145,601
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6766,013
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4216,476
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1676,318
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0506,245
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9103,673
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7953,601
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1363,813
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1093,796
MarstalDenmark 6,0683,771
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9843,719
OdenseDenmark 6,0363,751
RandersDenmark 5,9863,720
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8183,616
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0673,770
TønderDenmark 6,1473,820
TylstrupDenmark 5,9443,693
TystofteDenmark 6,0003,728
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8903,660
VestervigDenmark 6,0503,760
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,0764,397
Melville HallDominica 12,7417,917
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3827,695
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4287,723
AzuaDominican Republic 12,5127,775
BaniDominican Republic 12,5367,790
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,5477,797
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4797,755
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3827,694
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4677,747
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4427,732
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3937,701
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,5297,786
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4907,762
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4757,752
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3867,697
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4777,753
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4907,761
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4907,761
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3737,689
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4437,732
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5347,789
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5147,776
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4337,726
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5147,776
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3607,680
MichesDominican Republic 12,4507,736
MocaDominican Republic 12,4137,714
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4117,713
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3627,682
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4747,752
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4117,712
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5187,779
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5687,810
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4357,727
PoloDominican Republic 12,5617,805
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3727,688
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4827,756
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3837,695
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4217,719
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5167,777
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4447,733
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,4147,714
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4277,722
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5127,775
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,4247,720
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5087,772
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4817,756
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5087,773
SanchezDominican Republic 12,4297,723
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,4067,709
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4057,709
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5157,777
TamayoDominican Republic 12,5267,784
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4917,762
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4347,726
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3787,692
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4797,754
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3877,697
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,13410,026
CanarEcuador 14,8389,220
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7859,188
IzobambaEcuador 14,5999,072
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5489,040
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0009,321
MilagroEcuador 14,7839,186
OtavaloEcuador 14,5349,032
PichilingueEcuador 14,6729,117
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6559,107
PuyoEcuador 14,7309,153
QuitoEcuador 14,5779,058
RumipambaEcuador 14,6709,116
San GabrielEcuador 14,4969,008
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,4854,030
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,4023,978
AswanEgypt 6,8234,240
AsyutEgypt 6,7194,175
BahariyaEgypt 6,7734,209
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5594,076
CairoEgypt 6,4594,014
DabaaEgypt 6,6034,103
DakhlaEgypt 6,9844,340
El ArishEgypt 6,2153,862
El TorEgypt 6,4404,002
FarafraEgypt 6,9354,310
HelwanEgypt 6,4824,028
HurguadaEgypt 6,5154,048
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3643,955
KhargaEgypt 6,8734,271
KosseirEgypt 6,5524,071
LuxorEgypt 6,7004,164
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,6684,144
MinyaEgypt 6,6604,138
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3143,924
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,2553,887
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,4033,979
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,4043,980
SalloumEgypt 6,7974,224
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,9514,319
SohagEgypt 6,7064,167
St. KatrineEgypt 6,3743,961
TahrirEgypt 6,4714,021
TantaEgypt 6,4394,001
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8928,011
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8948,012
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8637,993
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8908,010
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2246,354
AsmaraEritrea 7,0714,394
AssabEritrea 6,9804,337
MassawaEritrea 7,0054,353
TallinEstonia 5,0823,158
TartuEstonia 5,0373,130
VilsandiEstonia 5,2753,278
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,6034,725
GonderEthiopia 7,4054,601
NegeleEthiopia 7,8584,883
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,83611,705
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3273,932
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3563,950
Laucala BayFiji 10,3006,400
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1996,338
NandiFiji 10,1996,338
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7046,652
HelsinkiFinland 5,0453,135
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,0213,120
JoensuuFinland 4,6972,918
JokioinenFinland 5,0723,152
JyvskylFinland 4,8973,043
KajaaniFinland 4,7332,941
KuopioFinland 4,7822,972
KuusamoFinland 4,6132,866
LappeenrantaFinland 4,8273,000
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2833,283
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0753,154
OuluFinland 4,8152,992
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6802,908
TampereFinland 5,0293,125
TurkuFinland 5,1473,198
VaasaFinland 5,0543,141
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0934,408
BiarritzFrance 7,5634,700
BordeauxFrance 7,4064,602
BrestFrance 7,3054,540
CaenFrance 7,0464,379
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1154,422
DijonFrance 6,8994,287
GourdonFrance 7,3004,536
GrenobleFrance 7,0244,365
Le MansFrance 7,1114,419
LilleFrance 6,7564,198
LyonFrance 7,0264,366
MarseilleFrance 7,1874,466
MontpellierFrance 7,2474,503
NancyFrance 6,7314,182
NantesFrance 7,2684,516
NiceFrance 7,0554,384
ParisFrance 6,9304,306
PerpignanFrance 7,3764,584
StrasbourgFrance 6,6634,141
ToulonFrance 7,1724,457
ToulouseFrance 7,3904,592
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,6838,503
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8628,614
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,6848,504
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7658,554
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,6658,491
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,6367,852
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2627,619
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2607,618
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1798,190
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0188,711
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5907,824
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9768,064
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0436,241
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,4527,116
BitamGabon 10,1676,318
CocobeachGabon 10,3956,460
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3276,417
LambarnGabon 10,4946,521
LastourvilleGabon 10,3226,414
LibrevilleGabon 10,4556,497
MakokouGabon 10,1946,335
MayumbaGabon 10,6906,643
MitzicGabon 10,2736,384
MkamboGabon 10,0786,263
MoandaGabon 10,3356,423
MouilaGabon 10,5336,545
Port-GentilGabon 10,6006,587
TchibanGabon 10,6156,597
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4708,992
BanjulGambia 11,0936,893
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9023,046
TbilisiGeorgia 4,7162,931
BerlinGermany 6,0783,777
BrockenGermany 6,2693,895
CologneGermany 6,5234,054
DresdenGermany 6,1413,816
ErfurtGermany 6,3063,919
EssenGermany 6,4914,034
FichtelbergGermany 6,2343,874
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4944,035
GeisenheimGermany 6,5414,065
GorlitzGermany 6,0733,774
HamburgGermany 6,1763,838
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1773,838
HannoverGermany 6,2733,898
HelgolandGermany 6,2483,882
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5274,056
KarlsruheGermany 6,5884,094
KasselGermany 6,3673,957
KonstanzGermany 6,6404,126
LeipzigGermany 6,1993,852
LindenbergGermany 6,0503,760
MagdeburgGermany 6,1953,850
MunichGermany 6,4434,003
MünsterGermany 6,4173,988
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0323,748
NurembergGermany 6,4023,978
NurnbergGermany 6,4043,980
PotsdamGermany 6,0963,788
RostockGermany 6,0313,747
SchleswigGermany 6,1393,815
StuttgartGermany 6,5614,077
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6284,119
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5564,074
AccraGhana 10,7056,652
KumasiGhana 10,7096,655
TamaleGhana 10,4266,479
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3925,215
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0813,779
AthensGreece 6,4273,994
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4444,004
ChiosGreece 6,2363,875
CorfuGreece 6,5644,079
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3823,966
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5174,050
IoanninaGreece 6,4994,038
KalamataGreece 6,6084,106
KerkiraGreece 6,5644,079
Kythira IslandGreece 6,5974,099
LamiaGreece 6,4484,007
LarissaGreece 6,3983,976
LemnosGreece 6,2043,855
LimnosGreece 6,1903,847
MethoniGreece 6,6464,130
MilosGreece 6,4684,019
MitiliniGreece 6,1573,826
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,1583,827
NaxosGreece 6,3773,963
PatrasGreece 6,5414,065
RhodesGreece 6,2413,878
SamosGreece 6,2303,871
Skiros IslandGreece 6,3073,919
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5804,089
ThessalonikiGreece 6,3003,915
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,5484,069
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,6344,123
AasiaatGreenland 6,8204,238
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9064,292
AputiteqGreenland 6,5834,091
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5163,428
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4934,656
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,0194,362
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7464,192
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1033,792
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7474,192
JulianehbGreenland 7,5704,704
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9794,337
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1093,796
NanortalikGreenland 7,6164,733
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5124,668
NordGreenland 5,1233,183
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,2934,532
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0613,766
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5844,713
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9764,335
UpernavikGreenland 6,4133,985
UummannaqGreenland 6,6034,103
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6647,870
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6667,871
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7647,931
BokeGuinea 11,2146,968
ConakryGuinea 11,2626,998
FaranahGuinea 11,0356,857
KankanGuinea 10,9096,779
KindiaGuinea 11,1706,941
KissidougouGuinea 11,0476,865
LabeGuinea 11,0206,848
MacentaGuinea 11,0876,890
MamouGuinea 11,0926,892
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0756,882
SiguiriGuinea 10,8076,716
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,1776,945
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6328,471
TimehriGuyana 13,6678,493
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5307,786
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9915,587
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,6575,379
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7985,467
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,5065,286
Midway IslandHawaii 6,7384,187
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7935,464
CatacamasHonduras 12,8217,967
CholutecaHonduras 12,9748,062
La CeibaHonduras 12,7147,900
La MesaHonduras 12,7267,908
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8187,965
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7827,943
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8928,011
TelaHonduras 12,7057,895
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0441,891
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0451,892
BudapestHungary 6,0783,777
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,0713,773
DebrecenHungary 5,9213,679
KeszthelyHungary 6,2353,874
MiskolcHungary 5,9353,688
PecsHungary 6,2253,868
SzegedHungary 6,0933,787
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,2363,875
AkureyriIceland 6,4113,984
DalatangiIceland 6,3083,920
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4394,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5734,085
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2843,905
ReykhólarIceland 6,5504,070
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6584,137
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5974,100
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6754,148
AgraIndia 3,4092,119
AhmedabadIndia 4,1012,548
AkolaIndia 4,0582,522
AllahabadIndia 3,3542,084
AmritsarIndia 3,2342,010
BangaloreIndia 4,7752,967
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6512,890
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6612,275
BikanerIndia 3,6332,258
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6462,887
CherrapunjiIndia 2,9111,809
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,9111,809
DaltonganjIndia 3,3672,092
DarbhangaIndia 3,0711,909
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,5701,597
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,5651,594
DumkaIndia 3,1951,986
DwarkaIndia 4,3862,725
GoaIndia 4,7302,939
GuwahatiIndia 2,8291,758
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,2912,667
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9422,450
JagdalpurIndia 3,9532,456
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,3232,065
KotaIndia 3,7192,311
KozhikodeIndia 5,0353,129
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8581,776
LudhianaIndia 3,2262,004
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9263,061
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1101,933
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4672,776
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2812,660
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,9102,430
New DelhiIndia 3,3362,073
PambanIndia 5,0663,148
PuneIndia 4,4412,760
SagarIndia 3,6682,279
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0471,894
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2523,264
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2523,264
VeravalIndia 4,4342,755
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0292,504
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2293,871
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6773,528
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1273,808
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,7904,219
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,5693,460
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1543,824
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0913,164
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,2054,477
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5703,461
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4503,387
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,6144,110
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4544,011
AbadanIran 5,2173,242
ArakIran 4,8463,011
BabolsarIran 4,4622,773
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8623,021
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,6482,888
Bandar LengehIran 5,0273,124
BirjandIran 4,2422,636
BushehrIran 5,1323,189
ChahbaharIran 4,7122,928
DezfulIran 5,0713,151
EsfahanIran 4,8122,990
IranshahrIran 4,5542,830
KermanIran 4,5912,853
KermanshahIran 5,0193,119
Khoram AbadIran 4,9993,106
MashhadIran 3,9812,474
OroomiehIran 4,9553,079
RamsarIran 4,5952,855
RashtIran 4,6452,887
SemnanIran 4,4802,784
ShahroudIran 4,3132,680
ShirazIran 4,9603,082
TabrizIran 4,8383,007
TeheranIran 4,6262,875
YazdIran 4,6672,900
ZahedanIran 4,3682,714
ZanjanIran 4,7682,963
BaghdadIraq 5,3083,298
BasraIraq 5,2373,254
BelmulletIreland 7,0864,403
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0884,405
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0844,402
ClonesIreland 6,9664,329
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0224,364
CorkIreland 7,2134,482
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2174,485
DublinIreland 6,9864,341
KilkennyIreland 7,1024,413
Malin HeadIreland 6,8774,273
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0804,400
ShannonIreland 7,1664,453
ValentiaIreland 7,2894,529
EilatIsrael 6,2463,881
HaifaIsrael 6,0053,732
JerusalemIsrael 6,0583,764
Tel AvivIsrael 6,0713,773
AlbengaItaly 6,9714,332
AlgheroItaly 7,2234,488
AmendolaItaly 6,6954,161
AnconaItaly 6,6814,151
ArezzoItaly 6,7944,222
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,6584,137
BergamoItaly 6,7584,199
BolognaItaly 6,7484,193
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6054,105
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8274,242
BrindisiItaly 6,6164,111
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2834,526
CameriItaly 6,8284,243
CampobassoItaly 6,7604,201
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1904,468
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2664,515
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2814,525
Cape MeleItaly 6,9754,334
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8344,246
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0384,374
CerviaItaly 6,7104,170
CiampinoItaly 6,8714,269
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8084,231
Cisa PassItaly 6,8334,246
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9004,288
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5524,071
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0934,408
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,7944,222
DecimomannuItaly 7,2814,524
DobbiacoItaly 6,5344,060
FalconaraItaly 6,6904,157
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8064,230
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7114,170
FonniItaly 7,2044,477
FrontoneItaly 6,7364,186
FrosinoneItaly 6,8384,249
GelaItaly 7,1224,426
GenoaItaly 6,9024,289
GhediItaly 6,7424,190
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,6744,147
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8334,246
GrossetoItaly 6,8944,284
GrottaglieItaly 6,6624,140
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1114,419
GuidoniaItaly 6,8474,255
IstranaItaly 6,6164,111
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3474,566
LatinaItaly 6,8704,269
LatronicoItaly 6,7824,215
LecceItaly 6,6354,123
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9354,310
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,7024,164
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9524,320
MilanItaly 6,7994,225
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8174,236
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9144,297
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8334,246
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1274,429
PadovaItaly 6,6484,131
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6444,129
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1024,413
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1114,419
PantelleriaItaly 7,2884,529
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7864,217
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2264,490
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7804,213
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7254,179
PiacenzaItaly 6,8124,233
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8644,265
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6944,160
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9144,297
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7544,197
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8904,282
PrizziItaly 7,1244,427
RadicofaniItaly 6,8404,250
Resia PassItaly 6,6304,120
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7064,167
RivoltoItaly 6,5394,063
Rolle PassItaly 6,5904,095
RomeItaly 6,8654,266
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8924,283
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5244,054
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0114,357
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,6684,144
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6524,134
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8584,262
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1994,474
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8134,234
SigonellaItaly 7,0524,382
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,6754,148
TarvisioItaly 6,4704,020
TermoliItaly 6,7064,167
TorinoItaly 6,9194,300
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9114,295
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1704,455
TrevicoItaly 6,7614,202
TrevisoItaly 6,6144,110
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5184,051
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9214,301
UdineItaly 6,5224,053
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0664,391
VeniceItaly 6,6144,110
VeronaItaly 6,7104,170
VicenzaItaly 6,6584,138